Final
2026-07-0417:00Jamsil
Eagles
Away
3-5
Twins
Home
Team123456789RHE
Eagles000003000360
Twins40000100X590

Box Score

Eagles

13 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1CHOI In Ho40000120.268*0.724*
LEE Won Seok00000000.2760.685
2PERLAZA Yonathan40101120.3110.972
3MOON Hyun Bin40200010.2970.858
4KANG Baek Ho40000000.3211.008
5ROH Si Hwan20001100.2680.835
6HEO In Seo43111010.2910.863
7KIM Tae Yean40200000.2980.806
8LEE Do Yun30000110.2720.665
OH Jae Won00000000.1900.493
9PARK Jung Hyun20000100.227*0.837*
SIM Woo Jun00000000.2560.666
HWANG Young Mook10000000.2180.632

Eagles

7 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
HERNANDEZ Wilkel1.14442104.58
JANG Yu Ho1.20001002.25
PARK Sang Won1.02112104.62
JEONG Woo Joo1.01000103.91
HWANG Jun Seo1.10002004.34
KANG Jae Min2.10000002.53
PARK Jun Yeong2.02001302.81