Final
2026-06-1817:30KIA Champions Field
Twins
Away
2-4
Tigers
Home
Team123456789RHE
Twins100100000250
Tigers00003001X4110

Box Score

Twins

13 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1HONG Chang Ki30001210.2450.674
2PARK Hae Min40100100.2760.688
3DEAN Austin20100200.3511.070
4MOON Bo Gyeong40000000.2850.827
5OH Ji Hwan40100010.2730.753
6SONG Chan Eui30001120.2900.931
7PARK Dong Won30000110.2290.766
8GU Bon Hyeok31100000.2800.637
MOON Sung Ju10000000.3190.763
9SHIN Min Jae20000000.2380.578
MOON Jeong Bin00000100.2710.908
LEE Young Bin00000000.2000.548
CHEON Seong Ho10100000.2820.718

Twins

3 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
TOLHURST Anders6.08331203.97
WOO Kang Hoon1.01000203.15
HAM Deok Ju1.02111004.15