Final
2026-06-0316:00KT Wiz Park
Twins
Away
6-7
Wiz
Home
Team123456789RHE
Twins0000002226100
Wiz32100001X7130

Box Score

Twins

14 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1HONG Chang Ki20000010.2270.651
LEE Jae Won12112100.2030.650
2PARK Hae Min20000000.2670.680
LEE Ju Heon30000000.1960.554
3DEAN Austin52111020.3381.032
4OH Ji Hwan20100000.2770.769
GU Bon Hyeok30201000.2730.642
5CHEON Seong Ho40101020.2720.690
6PARK Dong Won10000100.2570.832
MOON Jeong Bin21100000.273*0.965*
7LEE Young Bin41000020.2000.548
8SONG Chan Eui40201000.2620.882
9SHIN Min Jae20100000.2350.577
KIM Hyun Jong20000010.167*0.333*

Twins

4 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
YI Jung Yong5.09663205.84
KIM Kang Ryul1.01001100.00
PARK Si Won1.01000003.48
KIM Jin Sung1.02110102.31