Final
2026-05-2413:00Sajik
Lions
Away
10-0
Giants
Home
Team123456789RHE
Lions21000034010130
Giants000000000010

Box Score

Lions

12 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1KIM Ji Chan52203000.2880.728
2KIM Seong Yoon31000200.2770.747
3KOO Ja Wook32112100.3270.960
PARK Seung Kyu11101000.3000.901
4CHOI Hyoung Woo52200010.3541.013
KIM Hun Gon00000000.2700.605
5DIAZ Lewin51200020.3060.827
6RYU Ji Hyuk50001020.3230.896
7JEON Byeong Woo40101120.2660.797
8LEE Jae Hyeon31301000.2440.768
PARK Gye Beom10001000.105*0.255*
9JANG Seung Hyun20100110.182*0.539*

Lions

1 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
YANG Chang Seop9.01000603.52