Final
2026-05-2117:30KIA Champions Field
Twins
Away
5-3
Tigers
Home
Team123456789RHE
Twins000032000570
Tigers0000011013100

Box Score

Twins

12 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1HONG Chang Ki51100000.1970.614
2SHIN Min Jae40000110.2120.533
3DEAN Austin50000010.3461.044
4MOON Jeong Bin30100010.500*1.505*
GU Bon Hyeok10101100.3020.708
5OH Ji Hwan40101010.2360.652
6PARK Hae Min30001000.2570.622
7PARK Dong Won21101200.2280.672
8SONG Chan Eui10001110.2600.920
CHEON Seong Ho01000000.2850.719
KIM Hyun Jong10000010.167*0.333*
9LEE Young Bin42200000.290*0.791*

Twins

5 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
CHIRINOS Yonny5.14114415.70
WOO Kang Hoon2.12110103.14
KIM Jin Sung1.01000102.33
KIM Young Woo2.11001102.19
SON Ju Young1.12111101.42