Final
2026-05-0216:00Sky Dome
Bears
Away
2-4
Heroes
Home
Team123456789RHE
Bears000200000230
Heroes10030000X460

Box Score

Bears

9 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1PARK Chan Ho40000000.2930.780
2CAMERON Daz40001010.2870.875
3PARK Jun Soon40101010.3720.966
4YANG Eui Ji32200110.2280.696
5KIM Min Suk40000030.2740.757
6AN Jae Seok30000010.2350.735
7YANG Suk Hwan30000030.2050.533
8OH Myeong Jin30000000.188*0.528*
9JUNG Soo Bin30000000.2550.702

Bears

4 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
BENJAMIN Wesley3.25433403.52
CHOI Jun Ho2.11001102.08
LEE Byeong Heon1.00000104.30
KIM Myeong Sin1.00000000.00