Final
2026-05-0116:00Samsung Lions Park
Eagles
Away
3-4
Lions
Home
Team123456789RHE
Eagles030000000380
Lions00000220X480

Box Score

Eagles

12 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1LEE Jin Young40300000.286*0.732*
LEE Won Seok00000000.2880.700
2PERLAZA Yonathan40000020.3671.018
3MOON Hyun Bin40100010.3331.051
4KANG Baek Ho30101100.2740.780
5ROH Si Hwan40000020.1860.505
6HA Ju Suk30000030.2700.614
LEE Do Yun00000100.2710.685
OH Jae Won00000000.1900.461
7KIM Tae Yean30201100.161*0.547*
8HEO In Seo43111000.1590.614
9SIM Woo Jun30000010.2570.750

Eagles

6 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
HERNANDEZ Wilkel5.02001504.72
PARK Sang Won1.12220007.56
JEONG Woo Joo0.01002003.98*
CHO Dong Uk1.11110001.21
KIM Jong Soo1.12111012.79
CUSHING John1.00000203.29