Final
2026-04-2613:00SSG Landers Field
Wiz
Away
12-2
Team123456789RHE
Wiz40001034012140
Landers110000000280

Box Score

Wiz

12 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1KIM Min Hyuck40101000.280*0.733*
RYU Jun Kyu10000000.000*0.000*
2CHOI Won Jun40202010.3040.816
3KIM Hyun Soo40103110.3110.852
4JANG Sung Woo45313100.2530.955
HAN Seung Taek00000000.1860.523
5HILLIARD Sam56222030.2240.729
6OH Yoon Suk50100010.2950.714
7KIM Sang Su30000200.2540.682
KANG Min Sung0000000—*—*
8JANG Jun Won40200110.286*0.851*
9LEE Gang Min50201010.2590.554

Wiz

4 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
OH Won Seok6.05221612.22
SUGIMOTO Koki1.00000005.17
HAN Seung Hyuk1.01000201.42
SON Dong Hyun1.02000103.00