Final
2026-05-0818:35Xinzhuang
1-2
Team123456789RHE
Dragons001000000141
Guardians001010000X251

Box Score

Dragons

12 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1KUO Tian Shin41311000.3590.914
2LIU Jun Wei40000010.2380.663
3LIU Ji Hong30000110.2210.633
4CHU Yu Hsien40000010.2230.668
5LI Kai Wei40000000.2330.694
6WANG Shun Ho30000030.3240.870
7CHANG Cheng Yu30000000.2500.630
8JIANG Shao Hong20000000.2060.525
LI Chan I10100000.242*0.649*
JAN Hao Lin00000000.143*0.286*
9CHEN Tzu Hao30000000.1590.409
LIN Chen Hsun00000000.286*0.604*

Dragons

3 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
GAGNON6.04212602.63
LIN Hsin Jie1.00000200.00
CHEN Kuan Wei1.01000101.10