Final
2026-09-2617:05Xinzhuang
Team123456789RHE
Brothers0000022307110
Guardians0000210003131

Box Score

Brothers

11 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1CHANG Jen Wei51201000.3000.718
2SUNG Cheng Jui51100030.2530.720
3TSENG Song En51200020.2860.769
4CHEN Chun Hsiu40203000.2520.702
LIN Jui Chun00000000.235*0.821*
CHANG Shr Lun00000100.3270.766
5WANG Wei Chen50000010.2800.686
6CHIANG Kun Yu40201100.2780.698
7YUEH Tung Hua51100020.2780.704
8KAO Yu Chieh41100000.3000.696
9YUEH Cheng Hua22000200.2220.631

Brothers

5 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
PENA5.18333103.90
TSAI Chi Che0.20000003.00*
CHIANG Chung Chen1.01000102.29
YU Chien1.02000005.13
CHEN Hu1.02000102.92