Final
2026-09-2015:05Taipei Dome
1-2
Team123456789RHE
Dragons001000000150
Brothers000010001X2100

Box Score

Dragons

11 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1KUO Tian Shin30101100.2580.686
2CHU Yu Hsien30000110.2460.685
3CHANG Cheng Yu40200000.2810.680
4Giljegiljaw.Kungkuan40000010.2090.583
5LI Kai Wei40100000.2620.676
6LIU Jun Wei40000030.2810.704
7ZENG Shen AN30000000.1690.464
8LIN Chen Hsun30100000.2450.586
9CHEN Tzu Hao11000100.1900.550
WANG Shun Ho10000010.2550.700
YANG Nian Zu0000000—*—*

Dragons

5 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
TSAO Yu Chi5.16114203.86
LU Wei Cheng1.10000102.08
LIN Hsin Jie1.00000103.41
LIN Bo You0.12000102.70*
CHEN Kuan Wei0.22111002.05*