Final
2026-09-0918:35Taipei Dome
4-2
Team123456789RHE
Guardians0030010004100
Dragons100000100270

Box Score

Guardians

9 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1KUNG Nien En42100110.2920.686
2YEH Tzu Ting20100100.2190.557
3LIN Ze Bin41100110.3320.779
4FAN Kuo Chen31101110.2740.763
5SHEN Hao Wei50201020.2450.627
6LIN Shu Yi50201000.2460.627
7WANG Nian Hao30101110.2010.634
8TUNG Tzu En40100000.2800.682
9CHANG Yu Hao40000010.1140.356

Guardians

5 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
瑪帝斯6.04112502.04
SHIH Tzu Lin0.12111005.09*
LI WU Yung Qin0.20000005.87*
LIAO Jen Lei1.01000103.89
CHANG Yi1.00000102.03