Final
2026-05-1518:35Xinzhuang
Hawks
Away
1-3
Team123456789RHE
Hawks000000100140
Guardians100100010X350

Box Score

Hawks

14 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1CHEN Wun Jie40100030.3330.813
2TSENG Yu Ching21100200.2430.730
3WU Nien Ting40101010.2780.705
4MOYA40000020.2910.822
5WANG Po Jung40000020.2470.725
6KUO Fu Lin20000010.2550.604
SUNG Po Han10000000.250*0.995*
7WANG Po Hsuan30100000.2270.549
8CHEN Shih Chia20000010.098*0.275*
LIU Shih Hao00000100.229*0.627*
WU Ming Hung00000000.154*0.308*
TSENG Tzu Yu00000000.2630.669
9CHU Meng20000020.154*0.308*
TANG Jia Hao10000000.333*0.667*

Hawks

3 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
STOUT7.04222901.80
WANG Yao Lin0.01100002.08*
Qun1.00003100.00